Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC UOC-1

$9.60 GST Inc

  • Perth Supplier/Warehouse: 5 qty, 1 Day*+
  • NSW Supplier: 5+
  • QLD Supplier: 5+
  • SA Supplier: 1
  • VIC Supplier: E-mail

In Stock - Ready to Ship

SKU: UOC-1 Categories: , EAN/UPC: 817882020435

Description

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC

Type: OM3 (Duplex) Mode: Multi-Mode Colour: Turquoise Connectors: LC-LC Core diameter: 50 microns Cladding diameter: 125 microns Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each Fiber) Length: 1m

Brand

Ubiquiti

Additional Information

Weight 0.019 kg
Dimensions 220 × 220 × 0.09 cm